Протокол

итогов соревнований по вело и беговому ориентированию
13 - 14 мая 2000 года

Группа Ф.И.О. Клуб Очки Результат Очки Итог вело Итог бег
1 день
Ж14Б Дрютова Ирина Сириус   1:15:55     1
М14А Заерко Александр ДГУ   2:32:10   1  
  Гуенок Олег Сириус       снят  
  Зуев Роман Сириус       снят  
  Тяпкин Игорь Одиссей   1:01:40     1
  Компанией Антон Одиссей   1:04:19     2
  Майдик Евгений Одиссей   1:06:19     3
  Синицын Иван Одиссей   1:19:03     4
М14Б Команда "Пелетон-2" Велобаза       снят  
  Команда "Пелетон-3" Велобаза       снят  
  Команда "Пелетон-1" Велобаза       снят  
  Тихонов Павел Горизонт       снят  
  Чемикос Дмитрий Сириус   1:45:06     1
  Щербатый Данил Сириус         снят
  Дидковский Денис Сириус         снят
  Бортнюк Сергей Одиссей         снят
М21А Ласкаржевский Владислав Сириус   1:47:59   1  
  Скрипка Александр Сириус   1:49:00   2  
  Сидак Кирилл Горизонт   2:11:36   3  
  Заерко Валерий ДГУ       снят  
  Команда "Пожиганов" Велобаза       снят  
  Команда "Бондаренко" Велобаза       снят  
  Мухидинов Вячеслав Сириус   1:28:40     1
М21Б Якобчук Дмитрий Горизонт       снят  
  Евстафьев Александр Сириус   1:08:57     1
Ж45 Цодикова Варвара Одиссей   1:15:56     1
М45 Мясоед Николай Сириус   0:48:28     1
  Рикун Владимир Метеор   1:14:28     2
2 день
Ж14Б Дрютова Ирина Сириус 15 0:51:04 15   1
М14А Команда Надточий Сергей,Биев Дмитрий Кентавр 24 1:00:47 23   1
  Глебов Руслан Кентавр 23 1:00:45 22   2
  Шпак Артем Кентавр 18 0:51:15 18   3
  Заерко Александр ДГУ 17 0:50:33 17   4
  Васин Алексей Кентавр 18 1:03:06 16   5
  Грибанский Артем Кентавр 7 0:40:30 7   6
  Жмурко Василий Кентавр 7 1:05:11 4   7
М14Б Команда "Пелетон-2" Велобаза 13 0:56:35 13 1  
  Команда "Пелетон-1" Велобаза 15 1:09:15 10 2  
  Команда "Пелетон-3" Велобаза 11 1:25:53 -2 3  
М21А Сидак Кирилл Горизонт 30 0:40:28 30 1  
  Мясоед Николай Сириус 30 0:47:03 30 2  
  Команда "Пожиганов" Велобаза 15 1:00:15 14 3  
  Заерко Валерий ДГУ 30 0:39:05 30   1
М21Б Тихонов Павел Горизонт 20 1:11:00 14 1  
  Мясоед Владимир Сириус 18 0:43:51 18   1
М45 Мусатов Владимир Метеор 29 1:07:15 25 1  
  Мишонов Всеволод Кентавр 30 0:56:27 30   1
  Томашевский Эдуард Метеор 28 0:51:24 28   2
  Сокур Виктор Метеор 27 1:02:41 25   3


Туристский сайт
www.extremetour.dp.ua
www.boduni.narod.ru
© copyright 2001-2002