Протокол

итогов соревнований
Первенство г.Днепродзержинска по спортивному ориентированию
15 - 16 апреля 2000 г.

Группа Ф.И.О. Клуб 1 день
результат
1 день
место
2 день
результат
2 день
очки
Итог
М14А Щербина Олег Кентавр 1:19:18 2 0:58:55 1 1
  Сависько Виктор СЮТ 1:01:15 1 1:08:55 5 2
  Кривуля Александр СЮТ 1:42:42 4 1:03:10 3 3
  Сухоруков Евгений СЮТ - снят 1:03:58 2 4
  Линник Тимофей СЮТ 1:42:10 3     5
  Линник Никита СЮТ - снят 1:10:05 4 6
  Лаушкин Александр СЮТ 1:44:20 5     7
  Тимченко Илья СЮТ - снят     -
  Сушков Константин СЮТ - снят     -
  Шапкин Константин СЮТ - снят     -
  Логвиненко Максим СЮТ - снят     -
  Мельник Артем СЮТ - снят     -
М14Б Фирилев Евгений ДЮСТШ 1:36:53 1     1
  Пугачев Михаил СЮТ     1:06:03 1 2
  Тыщенко Дмитрий Кентавр 1:39:53 2     3
  Слизькоух Александр СЮТ     1:00:21 2 4
  Нагибайло Сергей СЮТ 1:53:20 3     5
  Сумкин Илья СЮТ 2:33:20 КВ 0:50:35 3 6
  Сушков Константин СЮТ     0:53:26 4 7
  Шишкин Сергей СЮТ - снят 0:50:06 5 8
  Мельник Артем СЮТ     1:09:30 6 9
  Могила Роман СЮТ     1:10:33 7 10
  Ярко Евгений Орлан - снят     -
  Жежель Сергей Орлан - снят     -
  Прокофьев Евгений Орлан - снят     -
  Удод Владимир СЮТ - снят     -
  Савичев Евгений СЮТ - снят     -
  Крынин Роман СЮТ - снят     -
  Лысенко Александр СЮТ - снят     -
  Шишкин Сергей СЮТ - снят     -
  Яковенич Антон СЮТ - снят     -
  Чернявский Константин СЮТ - снят     -
  Товстуха Дмитрий СЮТ - снят     -
  Сугаков Андрей СЮТ - снят     -
  Бондарь Дмитрий СЮТ - снят     -
  Бакланов Дмитрий СЮТ - снят     -
М21А Олефир Михаил СЮТ - снят 0:54:46 1 1
  Богацкий Анатолий СЮТ     1:12:44 2 2
М21Б Гаврилюк Геннадий ДЮСТШ 2:05:48 1     1
  Охотько Василий ДЮСТШ - снят     -
М45 Мусатов Владимир Метеор 0:52:32 2 1:04:24 1 1
  Рикун Владимир Метеор 1:24:06 3 1:05:15 2 2
  Мишонов Всеволод Кентавр 0:51:30 1     3
Ж14А Клищенко Ольга СЮТ 1:20:05 1 1:14:27 3 1
  Куц Анна СЮТ 2:02:23 4 0:59:55 1 2
  Серикова Юлия СЮТ 1:57:30 3 1:08:32 5 3
  Белоцерковец Марина СЮТ 1:20:24 2     4
  Деркач Юлия СЮТ - снят 1:00:49 2 5
  Штык Анна СЮТ - снят 1:07:31 4 6
  Хижняк Римма СЮТ - снят     -
  Калюшик Алена СЮТ - снят     -
Ж14Б Черненькая Юлия СЮТ 2:13:01 6 0:54:05 2 1
  Березкина Оксана ДЮСТШ 0:51:20 1     2
  Горбонос Елена СЮТ - снят 1:00:11 1 3
  Чумак Ольга ДЮСТШ 0:54:59 2     4
Ж14Б Небера Наталья ДЮСТШ 0:56:20 3     5
  Буц Яна СЮТ     0:55:30 3 6
  Вальчук Алина ДЮСТШ 1:09:00 4     7
  Шапкина Юлия СЮТ     0:58:04 4 8
  Таран Ирина ДЮСТШ 1:13:02 5     9
  Натесова Ирина СЮТ - снят     -
  Кривенькая Яна СЮТ - снят     -
  Жежель Анна Орлан - снят     -
  Якубенко Ольга Орлан - снят     -
  Соха Настя Орлан - снят     -
Ж21А Нижегородцева Татьяна СЮТ - снят     -


Туристский сайт
www.extremetour.dp.ua
www.boduni.narod.ru
© copyright 2001-2002